Herren:   

2018 Fabian Rauch
2017 Fabian Rauch
2016 Fabian Rauch
2015 Fabian Rauch
2014 Robert Kurz
2013 Fabian Rauch
2012 Albert Hutterer
2011 Albert Hutterer
2010 Fabian Rauch
2009 Lukas Skergeth
2008 Michael Lindtner
2007 Günter Arnold
2006 Michael Berghammer
2005 Klaus Marterbauer
2004 Albert Hutterer
2003 Michael Lindtner
2002 Franz Tuschek
2001 Albert Hutterer
2000 Walter Janisch
 

Damen:

2018 Claudia Rührlinger
2017 Eva Krumphuber
2016 Nina Rührlinger
2015 Nina Rührlinger
2014 Nina Rührlinger
2013 Eva Krumphuber
2012 Nina Rührlinger
2011 Gertraud Wolfsgruber
2010 Magdalena Dobesberger
2009 Magdalena Dobesberger
2008 Magdalena Dobesberger
2007 Magdalena Dobesberger
2006 Karin Wartecker
2005 Magdalena Dobesberger
2004 Angelika Winzig
2003 Doris Speigner
2002 Doris Speigner
2001 Gabriele Wiegandt
2000 Carmen Bausek
 
Mid-Amateur:
 
2018 Ronald Grabl
2017 Robert Kurz
2016 Hubert Pesendorfer 
2015 Robert Kurz - Margit Mairhuber
2014 Robert Kurz - Nina Stadlmayr
2013 Günther Arnold - Eva Krumphuber
 

Jugend:

2018 -----
2017 Nina Rührlinger
2016 weiblich: Nina Rührlinger - männlich: ----
2015 weiblich: Nina Rührlinger - männlich: Fabian Rauch
2014 weiblich: Nina Rührlinger - männlich: ----
2013 weiblich: Nina Rührlinger - männlich: Fabian Rauch
2012 weiblich: Nina Rührlinger - männlich: Lukas Binder
2011 männlich: Fabian Rauch
2010 männlich: Fabian Rauch
2009 männlich: Lukas Skergeth
 

Senioren:

2018 Kurt Perchtold
2017 Karl Zottl
2016 Kurt Perchtold
2015 Kurt Perchtold
2014 Kurt Perchtold
2013 Klaus Marterbauer
2012 Klaus Marterbauer
2011 Josef Sammer
2010 Klaus Marterbauer
2009 Klaus Marterbauer
 
Vierer Club - MS:
 
2018 Karl Zottl / Karl Auzinger 
2017 Robert Kurz / Robert Prentner 
2016 Dr. Horst Mayr / Ronnie Grabl
2015 Dr. Horst Mayr / Ronnie Grabl
2014 Robert Kurz / Robert Prentner
 
MATCHPLAY:
 
2018 Fabian Rauch
2017 Karl Zottl
2016 Ronald Grabl
2015 Karl Auzinger
2014 Karl Auzinger
2013 Horst Mayr
2012 Wolfgang Hieslmair
2011 Horst Mayr
2010 Marco Leblhuber
2009 Kurt Perchtold